Advancement and Innovation in Measurement of Language Development and Predictors (R01 Clinical Trial Not Allowed) vs GREGoRi Technology Integration Center (U01, Clinical Trials Optional)
Side-by-side comparison of two grants.
| Attribute | Advancement and Innovation in Measurement of Language Development and Predictors (R01 Clinical Trial Not Allowed) | GREGoRi Technology Integration Center (U01, Clinical Trials Optional) |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Grant | Grant |
| Funding amount | — | $2.3M |
| Deadline | Closes 2027-09-07 | Closes 2026-10-30 |
| Region | US | US |
| Sector | Health | Health |
| Funder | National Institutes of Health | National Institutes of Health |
| Who it's for | researchers, students, government | researchers, students |
noindex — no measured search demand